• 2009-02-28

    2009法国恺撒奖

    应该是法国时间周五晚揭晓的。去年戛纳金棕榈电影【墙壁之间】并未获得恺撒最佳影片,【Séraphine】成为最大赢家,获得了包括最佳影片和最佳女主角在内的七项大奖,不知道算不算冷门。【Waltz with Bashir】获得最佳外语片,影帝被大家很熟悉的Vincent Cassel夺得,终身成就奖得主是更熟悉的Dustin Hoffman,由Emma Thompson介绍颁发。——(每次说“最佳男主角”“最佳女主角”都感觉很别扭,严格说,主角配角是影片中的角色,奖项表彰的是演员,应该是主演“配演”,或者更完整一点,是奥斯卡那样“Best Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role”的结构,“扮演主角的男演员的最佳表演”,“扮演主角的最佳男演员”,但咱都是混说,男配女猪男一女二,演员角色不分,一个说辞混说就混说,没什么关系,但如果完全把演员和角色混为一谈,像不喜欢王佳芝就讨厌汤大MM之类的,真是相当的unprofessional,好像这样的事情还很多,不知道如果把说辞规范一下会不会有帮助)

    09恺撒奖完全名单,带星为获奖:

    BEST FILM / MEILLEUR FILM
    Entre les murs / The Class, directed by Laurent Cantet, produced by Carole Scotta, Caroline Benjo
    Il y a longtemps que je t’aime / I’ve Loved You So Long, directed by Philippe Claudel, produced by Yves Marmion
    Mesrine, directed by Jean-François Richet, produced by Thomas Langmann
    Paris, directed by Cédric Klapisch, produced by Bruno Lévy
    Le premier jour du reste de ta vie, directed by Rémi Bezançon, produced by Eric Altmayer, Nicolas Altmayer, Isabelle Grellat
    * Séraphine, directed by Martin Provost, produced by Gilles Sacuto, Miléna Poylo
    Un conte de Noël / A Christmas Tale, directed by Arnaud Desplechin, produced by Pascal Caucheteux

    BEST FOREIGN FILM / MEILLEUR FILM ÉTRANGER
    Eldorado, directed by Bouli Lanners
    Gomorra, directed by Matteo Garrone
    Into the Wild, directed by Sean Penn
    Le silence de Lorna, directed by Jean-Pierre et Luc Dardenne
    There Will be Blood, directed by Paul Thomas Anderson
    Two Lovers, directed by James Gray
    * Waltz with Bashir, directed by Ari Folman

    BEST DOCUMENTARY FEATURE / MEILLEUR FILM DOCUMENTAIRE
    Elle s’appelle Sabine, directed by Sandrine Bonnaire
    J’irai dormir à Hollywood, directed by Antoine de Maximy
    * Les plages d’Agnès, directed by Agnès Varda
    Tabarly, directed by Pierre Marcel
    La vie moderne, directed by Raymond Depardon

    BEST FIRST FILM / MEILLEUR PREMIER FILM
    Home, directed by Ursula Meier, produced by Denis Freyd, Thierry Spicher, Elena Tatti, Denis Delcampe
    * I’ve Loved You So Long, directed by Philippe Claudel, produced by Yves Marmion
    Mascarades, directed by Lyes Salem, produced by Isabelle Madelaine
    Pour elle, directed by Fred Cavaye, produced by Olivier Delbosc, Eric Jehelmann, Marc Missonnier
    Versailles, directed by Pierre Schoeller, produced by Philippe Martin, Géraldine Michelot

    BEST DIRECTOR / MEILLEUR RÉALISATEUR
    Rémi Bezançon, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
    Laurent Cantet, The Class
    Arnaud Desplechin, A Christmas Tale
    Martin Provost, Séraphine
    * Jean-François Richet, Mesrine

    BEST ACTOR / MEILLEUR ACTEUR
    * Vincent Cassel, Mesrine
    François-Xavier Demaison, Coluche, l’histoire d’un mec
    Guillaume Depardieu, Versailles
    Albert Dupontel, Deux jours à tuer
    Jacques Gamblin, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie

    BEST ACTRESS / MEILLEURE ACTRICE
    Catherine Frot, Le crime est notre affaire
    * Yolande Moreau, Séraphine
    Kristin Scott Thomas, I’ve Loved You So Long
    Tilda Swinton, Julia
    Sylvie Testud, Sagan

    BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR / MEILLEUR ACTEUR DANS UN SECOND RÔLE
    Benjamin Biolay, Stella
    Claude Rich, Aide-toi, le ciel t’aidera
    * Jean-Paul Roussillon, A Christmas Tale
    Pierre Vaneck, Deux jours à tuer
    Roschdy Zem, La fille de Monaco

    BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS / MEILLEURE ACTRICE DANS UN SECOND RÔLE
    Jeanne Balibar, Sagan
    Anne Consigny, A Christmas Tale
    Edith Scob, L’heure d’été
    Karin Viard, Paris
    * Elsa Zylberstein, I’ve Loved You So Long

    BEST MALE NEWCOMER / MEILLEUR ESPOIR MASCULIN
    Ralph Amoussou, Aide-toi, le ciel t’aidera
    Laurent Capelluto, A Christmas Tale
    * Marc-André Grondin, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
    Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet, La belle personne
    Pio Marmai, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie

    BEST FEMALE NEWCOMER / MEILLEUR ESPOIR FÉMININ
    Marilou Berry, Vilaine
    Louise Bourgoin, La fille de Monaco
    Anaïs Demoustier, Les grandes personnes
    * Déborah François, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
    Léa Seydoux, La belle personne

    BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY / MEILLEUR SCÉNARIO ORIGINAL
    * Marc Abdelnour, Martin Provost, Séraphine
    Rémi Bezançon, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
    Dany Boon, Franck Magnier, Alexandre Charlot, Bienvenue chez les Ch’tis
    Philippe Claudel, I’ve Loved You So Long
    Arnaud Desplechin, Emmanuel Bourdieu, A Christmas Tale

    BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY / MEILLEURE ADAPTATION
    Eric Assous, François d’Epenoux, Jean Becker, Deux jours à tuer
    Clémence de Biéville, François Caviglioli, Nathalie Lafaurie, Le crime est notre affaire
    * Laurent Cantet, François Begaudeau, Robin Campillo, The Class
    Abdel Raouf Dafri, Jean-François Richet, Mesrine
    Christophe Honoré, Gilles Taurand, La belle personne

    BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY / MEILLEURE PHOTO
    * Laurent Brunet, Séraphine
    Robert Gantz, Mesrine
    Eric Gautier, A Christmas Tale
    Agnès Godard, Home
    Tom Stern, Faubourg 36

    BEST EDITING / MEILLEUR MONTAGE
    Laurence Briaud, A Christmas Tale
    Robin Campillo, Stéphanie Léger, The Class
    * Sophie Reine, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
    Francine Sandberg, Paris
    Hervé Schneid, Bill Pankow, Mesrine

    BEST ORIGINAL SCORE / MEILLEURE MUSIQUE ÉCRITE, UN FILM
    Jean-Louis Aubert, I’ve Loved You So Long
    Marco Beltrami, Marcus Trumpp, Mesrine
    * Michael Galasso, Séraphine
    Sinclair, Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
    Reinhardt Wagner, Faubourg 36

    BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN / MEILLEURS DÉCORS
    * Thierry François, Séraphine
    Emile Ghigo, Mesrine
    Yvan Niclass, Home
    Jean Rabasse, Faubourg 36
    Olivier Raoux, Les enfants de Timpelbach

    BEST COSTUME DESIGN / MEILLEURS COSTUMES
    * Madeline Fontaine, Séraphine
    Pierre-Jean Larroque, Les femmes de l’ombre
    Virgine Montel, Mesrine
    Nathalie du Roscoät, Sagan
    Carine Sarfati, Faubourg 36

    BEST SOUND / MEILLEUR SON
    Jean-Pierre Laforce, Nicolas Cantin, Sylvain Malbrant, A Christmas Tale
    Olivier Mauvezin, Agnès Ravez, Jean-Pierre Laforce, The Class
    * Jean Minondo, Gérard Hardy, Alexandre Widmer, Loïc Prian, François Groult, Hervé Buirette, Mesrine
    Daniel Sobrino, Roman Dymny, Vincent Goujon, Faubourg 36
    Philippe Vandendriessche, Emmanuel Croset, Ingrid Ralet, Séraphine

    BEST SHORT FILM / MEILLEUR COURT-MÉTRAGE
    * Les miettes, directed by Pierre Pinaud
    Les paradis perdus, directed by Hélier Cisterne
    Skhizein, directed by Jérémy Clapin
    Taxi Wala, directed by Lola Frederich
    Une leçon particulière, directed by Raphaël Chevènement

    César d’Honneur: Dustin Hoffman

    分享到:

    评论

  • 看的一头雾水