• 2009-02-02

    2009西班牙戈雅奖揭晓

    应该是西班牙时间的2月1日,09戈雅奖颁奖典礼在马德里举行。总共获得15项提名、并且代表西班牙出征奥斯卡的【The Blind Sunflowers】未能斩获重要奖项,【Camino】成为最大赢家,包揽了最佳影片、最佳导演、最佳女演员(上图)等重要奖项,最佳男演员则被主演【格瓦拉】的本西大叔夺得。以下为提名名单,带星号的为最终获奖的:

    Best Film / Mejor Película
    * Camino, directed by Javier Fesser
    Los Crímenes de Oxford
    , directed by Álex de la Iglesia
    Los Girasoles Ciegos, directed by José Luis Cuerda
    Sólo Quiero Caminar, directed by Agustín Díaz Yanes

    Best Spanish Language Foreign Film / Mejor Película Hispanoamericana
    Acné (Uruguay), directed by Federico Veiro
    * La Buena Vida (Chile), directed by Andrés Wood
    Lake Tahoe (Mexico), directed by Fernando Eimbcke
    Perro Come Perro (Colombia), directed by Carlos Moreno

    Best European Film / Mejor Película Europea
    * 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days (Romania), directed by Christian Mungiu
    The Dark Knight (US/UK), directed by Christopher Nolan
    The Boy in the Striped Pajamas (United Kingdom), directed by Mark Herman
    Auf der anderen Seite / The Edge of Heaven (Germany), directed by Fatih Akin

    Best Documentary / Mejor Documental
    * Bucarest, la Memoria Perdida, directed by Albert Solé
    Old Man Bebo, directed by Carlos Carcas
    El Pollo, el Pez y el Cangrejo Real, directed by José Luis López-Linares
    El Último Truco. Emilio Ruiz del Río, directed by Sigfrid Monleón

    Best Animated Film / Mejor Película de Animación
    Donkey Xote, directed by Jose Pozo
    Espíritu del Bosque, directed by David Rubin
    * El Lince Perdido, directed by 
    RH+. El Vampiro de Sevilla, directed by Antonio Zurera

    Best Director / Mejor Dirección
    José Luis Cuerda, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    Agustín Díaz Yanes, Sólo Quiero Caminar
    * Javier Fesser, Camino
    Álex de la Iglesia, Los Crímenes de Oxford

    Best New Director / Mejor Dirección Novel
    Irene Cardona, Un Novio Para Yasmina
    Belén Macías, El Patio de mi Cárcel
    Nacho Vigalondo, Los Cronocrímenes
    * Santiago Zannou, El Truco del Manco

    Best Actor / Mejor Actor
    Raúl Arévalo, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    Javier Cámara, Fuera de Carta
    Diego Luna, Sólo Quiero Caminar
    * Benicio del Toro, Che

    Best Actress / Mejor Actriz
    Verónica Echegui, El Patio de mi Cárcel
    * Carme Elías, Camino
    Ariadna Gil, Sólo Quiero Caminar
    Maribel Verdú, Los Girasoles Ciegos

    Best Supporting Actor / Mejor Actor de Reparto
    * Jordi Dauder, Camino
    José Ángel Egido, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    Fernando Tejero, Fuera de Carta
    José María Yazpik, Sólo Quiero Caminar

    Best Supporting Actress / Mejor Actriz de Reparto
    * Penélope Cruz, Vicky Cristina Barcelona
    Elvira Mínguez, Cobardes
    Rosana Pastor, La Conjura de El Escorial
    Tina Sáinz, Sangre de Mayo

    Best New Actor / Mejor Actor Revelación
    Luis Bermejo, Una Palabra Tuya
    Álvaro Cervantes, El Juego del Ahorcado
    * Juan Manuel Montilla "Langui," El Truco del Manco
    Martín Rivas, Los Girasoles Ciegos

    Best New Actress / Mejor Actriz Revelación
    * Nerea Camacho, Camino
    Farah Hamed, Retorno a Hansala
    Esperanza Pedreño, Una Palabra Tuya
    Ana Wagener, El Patio de mi Cárcel

    Best Original Screenplay / Mejor Guión Original
    Agustín Díaz Yanes, Sólo Quiero Caminar
    * Javier Fesser, Camino
    Chus Gutiérrez and Juan Carlos Rubio, Retorno a Hansala
    Dionisio Pérez, José Antonio Quirós and Ignacio del Moral, Cenizas del Cielo

    Best Adapted Screenplay / Mejor Guión Adaptado
    * Rafael Azcona and José Luis Cuerda, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    Peter Buchman, Che
    Ángeles González-Sinde, Una Palabra Tuya
    Jorge Guerricaechevarría, Los Crímenes de Oxford

    Best Cinematography / Mejor Dirección de Fotografía
    Hans Burmann, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    * Paco Femenia, Sólo Quiero Caminar
    Félix Monti, Sangre de Mayo
    Carlos Suárez, La Conjura de El Escorial

    Best Editing / Mejor Montaje
    Iván Aledo, Mortadelo y Filemón Misión Salvar la Tierra
    * Alejandro Lázaro, Los Crímenes de Oxford
    Nacho Ruiz Capillas, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    José Salcedo, Sólo Quiero Caminar

    Besto Original Score / Mejor Música Original
    * Roque Baños, Los Crímenes de Oxford
    Lucio Godoy, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    Alberto Iglesias, Che
    Bingen Mendizábal, El Juego del Ahorcado

    Best Original Song / Mejor Canción Original
    "Entre tu Balcón y mi Ventana," Una Palabra Tuya
    "Manousal," Retorno a Hansala
    "Podemos Volar Juntos," El Patio de mi Cárcel
    * "A Tientas," El Truco del Manco

    Best Art Direction / Mejor Dirección Artística
    Balter Gallart, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    * Antxón Gómez, Che
    Gil Parrondo, Sangre de Mayo
    Luis Valles “Koldo”, La Conjura de El Escorial

    Best Costume Design / Mejor Diseño de Vestuario
    Javier Artiñano, La Conjura de El Escorial
    Sonia Grande, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    * Lala Huete, El Greco
    Lourdes de Orduña, Sangre de Mayo

    Best Executive/Line Producer / Mejor Dirección de Producción
    R. Cuervo and M. Pedraza, Sólo Quiero Caminar
    Emiliano Otegui, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    * Rosa Romero, Los Crímenes de Oxford
    C. Zumárraga, Che

    Best Make Up and Hair / Mejor Maquillaje y/o Peluquería
    Romana González, Alicia López and Josefa Morales, Sangre de Mayo
    * José Quetglas and N. Sánchez, La Conjura de El Escorial
    P. Quetglas, B. Sánchez and M. Paradela, Mortadelo y Filemón Misión Salvar la Tierra
    Silvie Imbert and F. Galán, Los Girasoles Ciegos

    Best Special Effectos / Mejores Efectos Especiales
    J.R. Molina and A. Nombela, Sangre de Mayo
    Raúl Romanillos, A. Balseiro and Ferrán Piquer, Camino
    * Raúl Romanillos, Pau Costa, P. Quetglas, Eduardo Díaz, A. Grau and Íñigo Remacha, Mortadelo y Filemón Misión Salvar la Tierra
    A. Vázquez, Reyes Abades and Rafael Solorzano, Sólo Quiero Caminar

    Best Sound / Mejor Sonido
    Pierre Gamet, Christophe Vingtrinier and Patrice Grisolet, Sólo Quiero Caminar
    Miguel Rejas and José Antonio Bermúdez, Sangre de Mayo
    Ricardo Steinberg and Alfonso Raposo, Los Girasoles Ciegos
    * Daniel de Zayas, Jorge Marín and Maite Rivera, 3 Días / Before the Fall

    Best Live Action Short / Mejor Cortometraje de Ficción
    El Encargado, directed by Sergio Barrejón
    Final, directed by Hugo Martín Cuervo
    Machu-Picchu, directed by Hatem Khraiche Ruiz-Zorrilla
    * Miente, directed by Isabel de Ocampo
    Porque hay Cosas que Nunca se Olvidan, directed by Lucas Figueroa

    Best Documentary Short / Mejor Cortometraje Documental
    La Clase, directed by Beatriz Martínez Sanchís
    Harraga, directed by Eva Patricia Fernández and Mario de la Torre
    * Héroes. No Hacen Falta Alas Para Volar, directed by Ángel Loza
    Soy Meera Malik, directed by Marcos Borregón

    Best Animated Short / Mejor Cortometraje de Animación
    El Ataque de los Kriters Asesinos, directed by Samuel Orti “Sam”
    Espagueti Western, directed by Sami Natsheh
    * La Increíble Historia del Hombre sin Sombra, directed by José Esteban Alenda
    Malacara y el Misterio del Bastón de Roble, directed by Luis Tinoco
    Rascal’s Street, directed by Marcos Valin, María Monescillo and David Priego

    Honorary Goya / Goya de Honor: Jesús Franco

     

    P.S.:2009 LONDON EVENING STANDARD BRITISH FILM AWARDS,最终结果也刚刚揭晓,【Hunger】获得最佳影片,Stephen Daldry凭借【朗读者】获得最佳导演

    分享到:

    历史上的今天: